Our Representatives

 
  • Todd Stout

    Todd Stout

    Regional Vice President, Registered Principal

  • Michael Domino

    Michael Domino

    Registered Representative

  • Craig Forsberg

    Craig Forsberg

    Registered Representative

  • Michael Hinkel

    Registered Representative

  • Roy Izzo

    Roy Izzo

    Registered Representative

  • Donald McKell

    Donald McKell

    Registered Representative

  • Dean J. Smith

    Dean J. Smith

    Registered Representative

  • Bill Williams

    Bill Williams

    Registered Representative / Investment Adviser Representative

  • Michelle Abell

    Registered Representative

  • Tammy Clark

    Tammy Clark

    Registered Representative

  • Sean Melican

    Financial Advisor

  • Kenneth Swansegar

    Kenneth Swansegar

    Registered Representative

  • Michael Dalleo

    Michael Dalleo

    Registered Representative

  • Kurt A. Schenk CEBS®, CRPS®

    Financial Advisor

  • Anita M. Adams

    Registered Representative

  • John Aelker

    Registered Representative

  • Celenea Brewer

    Celenea Brewer

    Registered Representative

  • Marlene Burns

    Marlene Burns

    Registered Representative

  • Garrett L. Frank

    Garrett L. Frank

    Registered Representative

  • David Frank, CLU, ChFC

    Registered Representative

  • Debra Friend

    Debra Friend

    Registered Representative

  • James Guy

    James Guy

    Registered Representative

  • Donald Jereb

    Donald Jereb

    Registered Representative

  • M. Shane Kays

    M. Shane Kays

    Registered Representative

  • Mark Lapsevich

    Mark Lapsevich

    Registered Representative

  • Jacquelyn S. McClish CLTC®

    Jacquelyn S. McClish CLTC®

    Financial Advisor

  • Rhonda McCurry

    Rhonda McCurry

    Registered Representative

  • Gary Mendelow CFP® CRC®

    Gary Mendelow CFP® CRC®

    Registered Representative

  • Theodore G. Mihuta, CLU® CFS®

    Registered Representative

  • Roger Miller

    Roger Miller

    Registered Representative

  • Raelene A. Nickerson

    Raelene A. Nickerson

    Financial Advisor

  • Robert Provance ChFC®

    Registered Representative

  • Eric Shupe

    Eric Shupe

    Registered Representative

  • Travis Stapleton

    Travis Stapleton

    Registered Representative

  • Darlene Steele

    Darlene Steele

    Registered Representative

  • F. Skip Walter II, LUTCF

    F. Skip Walter II, LUTCF

    Registered Representative

  • Rhamy Alejeal

    Rhamy Alejeal

    Registered Representative

  • Tyson J. Asay CFP®

    Financial Advisor

  • Hannah O. Sledd, CFP®

    Financial Advisor

  • Michael R. Tarr, Jr.

    Michael R. Tarr, Jr.

    Registered Representative

  • Tom Pfeiffer

    Tom Pfeiffer

    Registered Representative